// Männer 1 Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

16.09.2017 18:00

TSV Friedberg II

TSV München-Ost

31:19

16.09.2017 18:00

TSV Allach 09

Eichenauer SV

24:22

16.09.2017 18:30

ASV Dachau

SG Kempten-Kottern

29:19

16.09.2017 19:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried

TSV 1861 Mainburg

23:14

16.09.2017 19:30

TSV Niederraunau

TSV Simbach

23:30

17.09.2017 14:00

HSG Würm-Mitte

TSV Herrsching

21:21

17.09.2017 16:30

TV Immenstadt

TV Gundelfingen

26:22

23.09.2017 17:30

Eichenauer SV

HSG Würm-Mitte

26:28

23.09.2017 18:00

TSV 1861 Mainburg

TSV Niederraunau

25:21

23.09.2017 18:30

TSV Simbach

TSV Friedberg II

26:22

23.09.2017 19:30

TSV München-Ost

ASV Dachau

24:33

24.09.2017 16:30

TV Immenstadt

TSV Allach 09

27:24

24.09.2017 16:30

TV Gundelfingen

SG Kempten-Kottern

24:24

24.09.2017 16:30

TSV Herrsching

Dietmannsried/Altusried

27:20

30.09.2017 17:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried

Eichenauer SV

31:29

30.09.2017 18:00

TSV Friedberg II

TSV 1861 Mainburg

21:21

30.09.2017 18:00

TSV Allach 09

TV Gundelfingen

26:23

30.09.2017 18:30

ASV Dachau

TSV Simbach

23:25

30.09.2017 19:30

TSV Niederraunau

TSV Herrsching

27:30

30.09.2017 19:30

HSG Würm-Mitte

TV Immenstadt

24:21

03.10.2017 16:00

SG Kempten-Kottern

TSV München-Ost

27:18

07.10.2017 17:30

Eichenauer SV

TSV Niederraunau

30:29

07.10.2017 18:00

TSV Allach 09

HSG Würm-Mitte

28:29

07.10.2017 18:00

TSV 1861 Mainburg

ASV Dachau

24:21

07.10.2017 18:30

TSV Simbach

SG Kempten-Kottern

29:27

08.10.2017 16:30

TSV Herrsching

TSV Friedberg II

28:18

08.10.2017 16:30

TV Immenstadt

Dietmannsried/Altusried

28:30

08.10.2017 16:30

TV Gundelfingen

TSV München-Ost

23:23

14.10.2017 18:30

ASV Dachau

TSV Herrsching

26:27

14.10.2017 19:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried

TSV Allach 09

34:29

14.10.2017 19:30

TSV Niederraunau

TV Immenstadt

25:22

14.10.2017 20:00

HSG Würm-Mitte

TV Gundelfingen

31:24

14.10.2017 20:00

SG Kempten-Kottern

TSV 1861 Mainburg

23:24

15.10.2017 14:30

TSV Friedberg II

Eichenauer SV

25:29

15.10.2017 15:30

TSV München-Ost

TSV Simbach

32:33

21.10.2017 17:30

Eichenauer SV

ASV Dachau

21.10.2017 18:00

TSV 1861 Mainburg

TSV München-Ost

21.10.2017 18:00

TSV Allach 09

TSV Niederraunau

21.10.2017 19:00

SG Kempten-Kottern

TSV Herrsching

21.10.2017 19:30

HSG Würm-Mitte

Dietmannsried/Altusried

22.10.2017 13:30

TSV Friedberg II

TV Immenstadt

22.10.2017 16:30

TV Gundelfingen

TSV Simbach

28.10.2017 18:00

TSV Friedberg II

TSV Allach 09

28.10.2017 18:30

TSV Simbach

TSV 1861 Mainburg

28.10.2017 18:30

ASV Dachau

TV Immenstadt

28.10.2017 19:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried

TV Gundelfingen

28.10.2017 19:30

TSV München-Ost

TSV Herrsching

28.10.2017 19:30

TSV Niederraunau

HSG Würm-Mitte

28.10.2017 20:00

SG Kempten-Kottern

Eichenauer SV

04.11.2017 17:30

Eichenauer SV

TSV München-Ost

04.11.2017 18:00

TSV Allach 09

ASV Dachau

04.11.2017 19:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried

TSV Niederraunau

04.11.2017 19:00

TV Gundelfingen

TSV 1861 Mainburg

04.11.2017 19:30

HSG Würm-Mitte

TSV Friedberg II

05.11.2017 16:15

TSV Herrsching

TSV Simbach

05.11.2017 16:30

TV Immenstadt

SG Kempten-Kottern

11.11.2017 18:00

TSV 1861 Mainburg

TSV Herrsching

11.11.2017 18:00

TSV Friedberg II

Dietmannsried/Altusried

11.11.2017 18:30

TSV Simbach

Eichenauer SV

11.11.2017 18:30

ASV Dachau

HSG Würm-Mitte

11.11.2017 19:30

TSV München-Ost

TV Immenstadt

11.11.2017 19:30

TSV Niederraunau

TV Gundelfingen

11.11.2017 20:00

SG Kempten-Kottern

TSV Allach 09

18.11.2017 17:30

Eichenauer SV

TSV 1861 Mainburg

18.11.2017 18:00

TSV Allach 09

TSV München-Ost

18.11.2017 19:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried

ASV Dachau

18.11.2017 19:00

TV Gundelfingen

TSV Herrsching

18.11.2017 19:30

HSG Würm-Mitte

SG Kempten-Kottern

18.11.2017 19:30

TSV Niederraunau

TSV Friedberg II

19.11.2017 16:30

TV Immenstadt

TSV Simbach

25.11.2017 16:30

TSV Simbach

TSV Allach 09

25.11.2017 17:30

Eichenauer SV

TSV Herrsching

25.11.2017 18:00

TSV 1861 Mainburg

TV Immenstadt

25.11.2017 18:00

TSV Friedberg II

TV Gundelfingen

25.11.2017 18:30

ASV Dachau

TSV Niederraunau

25.11.2017 19:30

TSV München-Ost

HSG Würm-Mitte

26.11.2017 16:00

SG Kempten-Kottern

Dietmannsried/Altusried

09.12.2017 19:30

TSV Niederraunau

SG Kempten-Kottern

10.12.2017 16:30

TV Immenstadt

Eichenauer SV

10.12.2017 16:30

TSV Simbach

Dietmannsried/Altusried

16.12.2017 16:30

TV Immenstadt

TSV Herrsching

16.12.2017 18:00

TSV Friedberg II

ASV Dachau

16.12.2017 19:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried

TSV München-Ost

16.12.2017 19:00

TV Gundelfingen

Eichenauer SV

16.12.2017 19:30

TSV Allach 09

TSV 1861 Mainburg

16.12.2017 19:30

HSG Würm-Mitte

TSV Simbach

06.01.2018 18:00

TSV 1861 Mainburg

HSG Würm-Mitte

06.01.2018 19:30

TSV München-Ost

TSV Niederraunau

06.01.2018 20:00

SG Kempten-Kottern

TSV Friedberg II

07.01.2018 16:30

TSV Herrsching

TSV Allach 09

13.01.2018 17:30

Eichenauer SV

TSV Allach 09

13.01.2018 18:00

TSV 1861 Mainburg

Dietmannsried/Altusried

13.01.2018 18:30

TSV Simbach

TSV Niederraunau

13.01.2018 19:00

TSV Herrsching

HSG Würm-Mitte

13.01.2018 19:30

TSV München-Ost

TSV Friedberg II

14.01.2018 15:30

SG Kempten-Kottern

ASV Dachau

14.01.2018 16:30

TV Gundelfingen

TV Immenstadt

20.01.2018 18:00

TSV Friedberg II

TSV Simbach

20.01.2018 18:00

TSV Allach 09

TV Immenstadt

20.01.2018 18:30

ASV Dachau

TSV München-Ost

20.01.2018 19:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried

TSV Herrsching

20.01.2018 19:30

TSV Niederraunau

TSV 1861 Mainburg

20.01.2018 19:30

HSG Würm-Mitte

Eichenauer SV

20.01.2018 20:00

SG Kempten-Kottern

TV Gundelfingen

27.01.2018 17:30

Eichenauer SV

Dietmannsried/Altusried

27.01.2018 18:00

TSV 1861 Mainburg

TSV Friedberg II

27.01.2018 18:30

TSV Simbach

ASV Dachau

27.01.2018 19:30

TSV München-Ost

SG Kempten-Kottern

28.01.2018 16:30

TSV Herrsching

TSV Niederraunau

28.01.2018 16:30

TV Immenstadt

HSG Würm-Mitte

28.01.2018 16:30

TV Gundelfingen

TSV Allach 09

03.02.2018 18:00

TSV Friedberg II

TSV Herrsching

03.02.2018 18:30

ASV Dachau

TSV 1861 Mainburg

03.02.2018 19:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried

TV Immenstadt

03.02.2018 19:30

TSV Niederraunau

Eichenauer SV

03.02.2018 19:30

HSG Würm-Mitte

TSV Allach 09

03.02.2018 19:30

TSV München-Ost

TV Gundelfingen

03.02.2018 20:00

SG Kempten-Kottern

TSV Simbach

18.02.2018 14:45

ASV Dachau

TV Gundelfingen

24.02.2018 17:30

Eichenauer SV

TSV Friedberg II

24.02.2018 18:00

TSV 1861 Mainburg

SG Kempten-Kottern

24.02.2018 18:00

TSV Allach 09

Dietmannsried/Altusried

24.02.2018 18:30

TSV Simbach

TSV München-Ost

25.02.2018 16:15

TSV Herrsching

ASV Dachau

25.02.2018 16:30

TV Immenstadt

TSV Niederraunau

25.02.2018 16:30

TV Gundelfingen

HSG Würm-Mitte

03.03.2018 18:30

ASV Dachau

Eichenauer SV

03.03.2018 18:30

TSV Simbach

TV Gundelfingen

03.03.2018 19:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried

HSG Würm-Mitte

03.03.2018 19:30

TSV München-Ost

TSV 1861 Mainburg

03.03.2018 19:30

TSV Niederraunau

TSV Allach 09

04.03.2018 16:15

TSV Herrsching

SG Kempten-Kottern

04.03.2018 16:30

TV Immenstadt

TSV Friedberg II

10.03.2018 17:30

Eichenauer SV

SG Kempten-Kottern

10.03.2018 18:00

TSV 1861 Mainburg

TSV Simbach

10.03.2018 18:00

TSV Allach 09

TSV Friedberg II

10.03.2018 19:30

HSG Würm-Mitte

TSV Niederraunau

11.03.2018 16:30

TSV Herrsching

TSV München-Ost

11.03.2018 16:30

TV Immenstadt

ASV Dachau

11.03.2018 16:30

TV Gundelfingen

Dietmannsried/Altusried

17.03.2018 18:00

TSV Friedberg II

HSG Würm-Mitte

17.03.2018 18:00

TSV 1861 Mainburg

TV Gundelfingen

17.03.2018 18:30

TSV Simbach

TSV Herrsching

17.03.2018 18:30

ASV Dachau

TSV Allach 09

17.03.2018 19:30

TSV München-Ost

Eichenauer SV

17.03.2018 19:30

TSV Niederraunau

Dietmannsried/Altusried

17.03.2018 20:00

SG Kempten-Kottern

TV Immenstadt

24.03.2018 17:30

Eichenauer SV

TSV Simbach

24.03.2018 18:00

TSV Allach 09

SG Kempten-Kottern

24.03.2018 19:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried

TSV Friedberg II

24.03.2018 19:30

HSG Würm-Mitte

ASV Dachau

24.03.2018 19:30

TV Gundelfingen

TSV Niederraunau

25.03.2018 16:30

TSV Herrsching

TSV 1861 Mainburg

25.03.2018 16:30

TV Immenstadt

TSV München-Ost

07.04.2018 18:00

TSV 1861 Mainburg

Eichenauer SV

07.04.2018 18:00

TSV Friedberg II

TSV Niederraunau

07.04.2018 18:30

TSV Simbach

TV Immenstadt

07.04.2018 18:30

ASV Dachau

Dietmannsried/Altusried

07.04.2018 19:00

SG Kempten-Kottern

HSG Würm-Mitte

07.04.2018 19:30

TSV München-Ost

TSV Allach 09

08.04.2018 16:15

TSV Herrsching

TV Gundelfingen

14.04.2018 18:00

TSV Allach 09

TSV Simbach

14.04.2018 18:30

TSV Herrsching

Eichenauer SV

14.04.2018 19:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried

SG Kempten-Kottern

14.04.2018 19:30

HSG Würm-Mitte

TSV München-Ost

14.04.2018 19:30

TSV Niederraunau

ASV Dachau

15.04.2018 16:30

TV Immenstadt

TSV 1861 Mainburg

15.04.2018 16:30

TV Gundelfingen

TSV Friedberg II

21.04.2018 17:30

TSV München-Ost

Dietmannsried/Altusried

21.04.2018 17:30

Eichenauer SV

TV Gundelfingen

21.04.2018 18:00

TSV Herrsching

TV Immenstadt

21.04.2018 18:00

TSV 1861 Mainburg

TSV Allach 09

21.04.2018 18:00

SG Kempten-Kottern

TSV Niederraunau

21.04.2018 18:30

TSV Simbach

HSG Würm-Mitte

21.04.2018 18:30

ASV Dachau

TSV Friedberg II

29.04.2018 16:00

Eichenauer SV

TV Immenstadt

29.04.2018 16:00

TSV Allach 09

TSV Herrsching

29.04.2018 16:00

HSG Würm-Mitte

TSV 1861 Mainburg

29.04.2018 16:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried

TSV Simbach

29.04.2018 16:00

TSV Niederraunau

TSV München-Ost

29.04.2018 16:00

TSV Friedberg II

SG Kempten-Kottern

29.04.2018 16:00

TV Gundelfingen

ASV Dachau

// Nächstes Spiel

21.10.2017 19:30

HSG Würm-Mitte

Dietmannsried/Altusried

// Tabelle

1. TSV Simbach

10:0

2. TSV Herrsching

9:1

3. HSG Würm-Mitte

9:1

4. Dietmannsried/Altu.

8:2

5. TSV 1861 Mainburg

7:3

6. ASV Dachau

4:6

7. Eichenauer SV

4:6

8. TV Immenstadt

4:6

9. TSV Allach 09

4:6

10. SG Kempten-Kottern

3:7

11. TSV Friedberg II

3:7

12. TSV Niederraunau

2:8

13. TV Gundelfingen

2:8

14. TSV München-Ost

1:9

// Sponsoren

Teamsports
Kreissparkasse
Stadtwerke München GmbH
Erima
Sonavox

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 4
Heute Online: 59
Gestern Online: 436
Diesen Monat: 10613
Letzter Monat: 16430
Total: 420559
Stadtwerke München GmbHErimaErimaKreissparkasseTeamsportsSonavox